Job vacancy Attractive Jobs in Iris Construction & Industrial Tourism & Trading W.L.L, Qatar

JOB BY
Sajhajob.com
Putalisadak, Kathmandu
  +977 14011099
  9856065444

View all 998 Jobs

WORK AT
Iris Construction & Industrial Tourism & Trading W.L.L
Job Type
Employee
Job Status
Full Time
Announced
25 June, 2021
Job Title

Attractive Jobs in Iris Construction & Industrial Tourism & Trading W.L.L, Qatar

Job Location
Qatar
Job Presentation
ParticularsDetails
Minimum Qualification Under SLC
Working experience According to position
Visa Ticket Provided by Hiring Company
Food Provided by Hiring Company
Accommodation Provided by Hiring Company
Service Charge(Nrs.) Rs. 10,000
Pre-medical in Nepal Provided by Hiring Company
Employment Insurance Provided by hiring company
Contract Period (in years) 2 Years
Job Position | Salary DetailsJob PositionMaleFemaleSalary
Mason18053,775
Carpenter2048,235
Labourer13042,370
Pipe Fitter10055,405
REINFORCE FITTER13058,665
Guard.3068,440
Driver4071,700
Other Facilities
  • Leave: 30 Days anual leave.
  • Return ticket: 2 years.
  • Facilities: Yes
  • Daily Work Hour: 8 Hours
  • Weekly Work Day: 6 Days
Requirements

Minimum Qualifications: 0

Working Experience: According to position

  • - A good communicator in English
  • - A positive, smart team member
  • - Able to follow instructions accurately
  • - Friendly
Valid Till
1 Jul, 2021


Apply for this Job

Unfortunately this job vacancy expired.

More Job Vacancies


See all jobs
BACK TO TOP