Job vacancy Foreign employment opportunity in Saudi, Different 4 Company

JOB BY
Sajhajob.com
Putalisadak, Kathmandu
  +977 14011099
  9856065444

View all 862 Jobs

WORK AT
Different 4 Company
Job Type
Employee
Job Status
Full Time
Announced
25 July, 2021
Job Title

Foreign employment opportunity in Saudi, Different 4 Company

Job Location
Saudi Arabia
Job Presentation
ParticularsDetails
Minimum Qualification Under SLC
Working experience According to position
Visa Ticket Provided by Hiring Company
Food Provided by Hiring Company
Accommodation Provided by Hiring Company
Service Charge(Nrs.) Rs. 10,000
Pre-medical in Nepal Provided by Hiring Company
Employment Insurance Provided by hiring company
Contract Period (in years) 2 Years
Job Position | Salary DetailsJob PositionMaleFemaleSalary
Blacksmith3038
General Worker5031,680
Repair Technicians2063,360
Mechanical2047,200
Truck Driver10057,000
Truck Driver5057,000
Supervisor1079,200
Forklift Operator5069,000
Loading & Unloading11041,000
Secretary2069,000
Quality Controller2079,000
Restaurant Worker3038,000
Other Facilities
  • Leave: 30 Days anual leave.
  • Return ticket: 2 years.
  • Daily Work Hour: 8 Hours
  • Weekly Work Day: 6 Days
Requirements

Minimum Qualifications: 0

Working Experience: According to position

  • - A good communicator in English
  • - A positive, smart team member
  • - Able to follow instructions accurately
  • - Friendly
Valid Till
31 Jul, 2021


Apply for this Job

Unfortunately this job vacancy expired.

More Job Vacancies


See all jobs
BACK TO TOP